Búsqueda

133 disponibles

S-31DLC20D (SFP module 1.25G SM 20km 1310nm)

SFP module 1.25G SM 20km 1310nm

• Compatible: RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN CCR1036-12G-4S.

• Compatible con otras marcas.

$29.35

Comparar
SKU:S-31DLC20D

Volver Arriba
El producto ha sido añadido a su cesta